General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE

📍 Cctv installers in Dubai

8.5

General International Group offers reliable safety solutions and security equipment in Dubai. The company maintains a professional approach to fire fighting and CCTV installations, ensuring that technical requirements are met with consistent quality. Their team provides a broad range of services, including facilities management and water treatment.

Clients can expect timely project delivery and a supportive service experience. By focusing on comprehensive security systems and dependable maintenance, the firm establishes itself as a practical choice for safety infrastructure in the UAE.

Features and services of General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE

Accessibility
  • Wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance

General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE is in position 3 out of 10 in cctv installers in Dubai

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 100 reviews on Google

dawar naveed

Outstanding experience! The team at General International Technical Co. LLC is highly professional and always delivers top-quality service.

dawar naveed ☆ 5/5
randomacecounts

Very professional service . I went there and details were very clear and offer more than what we can think of . Great team

randomacecounts ☆ 5/5
Aamir Siddique

"We are using their facilities management and water treatment services for some time now, and they have always been reliable. The response time is quick whenever support is needed, and the quality of work is consistent. Overall, a trustworthy company to work with."

Aamir Siddique ☆ 5/5
Jeevan Roy

one of the best company in UAE for Fire and safety services with professional team members. Also they provide Facilities management, water treatment and ELV services. Always recommendable.

Jeevan Roy ☆ 5/5
Ahtsham Ahmad

Very professional and reliable company. They provide quality service on time, and the team is always friendly and supportive. Highly recommended.

Ahtsham Ahmad ☆ 5/5
Muhammad Shaykh

Great service overall. Their engineers know their work well, and they always deliver on time. Very reliable and trustworthy.

Muhammad Shaykh ☆ 4/5
najeel muhammed

Professional service and supportive team. Great experience.

najeel muhammed ☆ 5/5
View all reviews

Information about General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE

Address

General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE is located at General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE - Al Shafar Investment Building - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Phone

The phone number of General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE is +971 56 177 7276

Website

The website of General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE is: generalintlgroup.com/en/home

Business Hours

Monday: 08:00–17:30
Tuesday: 08:00–17:30
Wednesday: 08:00–17:30
Thursday: 08:00–17:30
Friday: 08:00–17:30
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Contact General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE

    Similar alternatives near General International Group - Fire Fighting & Security Equipment in Dubai, UAE

    Go up