Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar

📍 Halal certification bodies in Dubai

Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar

5.9

Quality Middle East Consultants, Mamzar, operates as a service provider in Dubai offering various certification and training programs. The firm provides guidance on food safety standards and management systems, aiming to help businesses identify and address operational gaps through internal audits.

While the organization offers professional training sessions, experiences regarding administrative scheduling and client communication can vary. The center serves as a hub for quality management and laboratory standards, focusing on technical education and compliance support.

Features and services of Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar

Accessibility
  • Wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance

Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar is in position 9 out of 10 in halal certification bodies in Dubai

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar has a rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on over 25 reviews on Google

Deshi Chazhoor

"Mr.Sarath we wanted to express our sincere gratitude for your team's exceptional support. Your thorough internal audit and guidance helped us address the gaps, leading to a successful audit with zero non-conformities. Thank you, sir, for your leadership and support – it made all the difference."

Deshi Chazhoor ☆ 4/5
hrz grk

Your one stop center for all your training and certification needs related to food safe(GHP,GMP,HACCP, BRCGS, total quality management systems(ISO 9001,14001,45001) laboratory management system(ISO17025) in Dubai. Highly professional and affordable, Greetings for all your future endeavors .

hrz grk ☆ 5/5
Riparip Harven

Not recommend ms Jackie she do the schedule like not even inform that in the seminar they need at least 15 person to proceed training. 3 weeks I wait for nothing and they waisted time and it’s easy to say that find another company how they deal with clients is unprofessional

Riparip Harven ☆ 1/5
Rahul Reghu

I attend food safety level 4 in Quality Middle East class was conducted by sharath kumar sir .It's such a great experience each and every aspect of food safety was explained very simply. Such a great class i have ever attended .

Rahul Reghu ☆ 5/5
Sarath Kumar.S

HACCP,ISO 22000 ,FSSC 22000,BRCGS , Health and safety certification and training they are the best one , Dubai municipality approved PIC, Basic food safety, APHP ajman, SFSP GHP, ADFCA EFST , Highfield approved training and one of the best training centre for BRCGS academy approved trainings. Offering services in 40+ countries.

Sarath Kumar.S ☆ 5/5
Sasidharan pillaj Paramu pillai

One of the Best BRCGS and FSSC 22000 training center. Highly recommended for training and consultancy.

Sasidharan pillaj Paramu pillai ☆ 5/5
Kannan Nair

Very good company for BRCGS and HACCP training . Our company is doing all food safety training with them.

Kannan Nair ☆ 5/5
View all reviews

Information about Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar

Address

Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar is located at 79P2+9P7 Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar - Al Koshk Rd - Al Mamzar - Deira - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Website

The website of Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar is: qualitymiddleeast.ae

Business Hours

Monday: 08:30–17:30
Tuesday: 08:30–17:30
Wednesday: 08:30–17:30
Thursday: 08:30–17:30
Friday: 08:30–17:30
Saturday: 08:30–17:30
Sunday: Closed

Contact Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar

    Similar alternatives near Quality Middle East Consultants,Mamzar

    Go up